Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
iPhone 4 4S Elephant Soft Silicone Rubber Case Cover Screen Protector

Price: $100
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: 123
Certification: 123
Model Number: 123
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: within 1 month
Payment Terms: in cash
Supply Ability: in stock

Compute Control Tensile Testing Machines

Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: ach set protected with resin fiber and PP film, then put into Strong wooden case with operation man
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HAIDA
Certification: ISO 9001:2000; ISO 9001:2008; QS-9000; ISO 14001:2004; CE, SGS, SMC, CMC, CPA, CE,CMA,IMC
Model Number: HD-B604-S
Power: Electronic
Port: ShenZhen
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
Delivery Time: 20 days after order confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,In cash, escrow
Supply Ability: 300 Sets per Month Haida
Accuracy: ±0.25%
Capacity: 5, 10, 20, 25, 50, 100, 200kg
Elongation Accuracy: 0.001mm
Max. Stroke: 1000mm (including fixture)
Motor: Panasonic Servo Motor
Sensor: Celtron load cell|load cell
Test Speed: 0.1-1000mm/min (adjustable )
type: Tensile Tester

Horizontal Touch Screen Kiosk with 8G memory intel i7 , Digital Signage Kiosk

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Anti-shock and environment protecting material Carton Box for Inner Box Packing , Wooden Case for Export Box Packing.
Brand Name: OEM, ODM, CRE
Model Number: FS41
Certification: ROHS, CE, FCC, CCC, ISO9001
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Delivery Time: Shipped in 7 days after payment
Touch Screen Function: Infrared touch, capacitive touch, Pro-Cap touch film
Installation: Landscape or portrait
Remote Control: Yes
Max Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Color: Black , white and customized
Response Time: 6 s

Transparent OPP Flat Bottom Bag , Chocolate Square Bottom Bags

Packaging Details: Standard Export Carton Box, Qty of Packages according to Customers
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Brand Name: JC
Certification: ISO 9001:2008 ,SGS, QS, FDA
Model Number: JC-03
Minimum Order Quantity: 50,000PCS
Delivery Time: 13-15 Days (after confirming printing pattern)
Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union , PayPal, L/C at Sight.
Supply Ability: 1,000,000PCS/Day
Name: Flat Bottom Bags for Chocolate
Material: OPP/CPP/BOPP etc
Bag type: Square Bottom Bag
Sealing &Handle: Heat Seal
Usage: Food packaging
Surface Handling: Gravure Printing

Compact Fused Biconical Taper FBT Coupler , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems

Packaging Details: 1pcs/blister box
Brand Name: FOCABLE
Model Number: 1*8 Optical Fiber Couplers SC/UPC
Certification: ISO Certification and RoHS Compliant
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 90000PCS/MONTH
Fiber Type: SM G.652D, G.657A, MM, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Cable Type: PVC Or LSZH Jacket
Fiber Tube: 0.9mm Tube, 2.0mm Tube, 3.0mm Tube
Connector Type: SC/UPC, SC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC
Port: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32, 2*4, 2*8, 2*16
Operating Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm