Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Healthcare Sensor Plastic Wall Bracket Medical Device Injection Molding Single Cavity

Price: USD 1-----5000000
Packaging Details: wooden box for mold and tooling , paper cartons for injection parts
Brand Name: CT Hitop Mold
Model Number: custom design
Certification: ISO
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Supply Ability: 900 sets of molds per year
Delivery Time: depends on the mold size, 20-80 days

IP33 SMD Modern LED Ceiling Lights For Homes / Shops Lighting AC180volt - 265V

Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in white inner box firstly,and then reinforced with Carton for outer packing
Brand Name: 8A Lighting
Model Number: 9258
Certification: CQC/ROHS/LVD/EMC
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, or western Union
Supply Ability: 150,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 7-15 working days after received your payment
Product Name: LED Ceiling Light
Input voltage: AC180-265V
Dimension: Φ350×100mm
Chassis Size: Φ320mm
Material: Iron + PC
Rated Power: 24W
Lumen Flux: 90lm/w
CCT: 6000-6500K
Net weight: 567g
CRI: ≥75
Frequency range: 50-60Hz

Plain mill finished clean surface aluminum coil with alloy 1100 ,1050 ,1060,3003 ,3105 ,5052

Packaging Details: 1.mill finish aluminum coil can be packed with eye to wall or to sky.
Brand Name: Jinding
Model Number: 1100 1050 1060 3003 3105 8011 5052
Certification: ISO 9001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 2 TONS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 3000 tons per month
Delivery Time: 30 days

Recycled PET Plastic Sheet Extrusion Line Co-Extrusion For APET PETG

Packaging Details: Fumigation wood, film,pallet,etc or according to customer’s requirement.
Price: Negotiable
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AORUI
Certification: CE UL CSA
Minimum Order Quantity: One set
Delivery Time: 30 days
Payment Terms: T/T L/C
Supply Ability: 10 Sets per month
Type: Plastic Production Line, Plastic Extrusion Line
Screw Design: Single Screw
Automatic Grade: Full Automatic
Application: Sheet
Plastic Processed: PET
Voltage: 380V/50HZ
Capacity: 100-450kg/h
Thickness: 0.18-2mm

LGX Type Fiber PLC Splitter Rack Mount Cassette Box Type SC / UPC Low Insertion

Packaging Details: 1pcs/carton box
Brand Name: FOCABLE
Model Number: 1*2 LGX Type PLC Splitter
Certification: ISO Certification and RoHS Compliant
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 90000PCS/MONTH
Port: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8
Connector Type: SC/UPC,SC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,LC/UPC
Cable material: PVC, LSZH
Fiber Type: G.652D, G.657A